Archive | Singing cuts RSS feed for this section

[110826] Mnet Serenade Big Plan~

27 Aug

credits: ilovesmittywerben@youtube

Advertisements

[110418] Sukira singing cuts~

20 Apr

DL LINKS UNDER THE CUT~

Continue reading

[110414] Super Junior-K.R.Y. “FLY” (audio)~

15 Apr

credits: 4everKPOPgirl06@youtube

[DL LINK]

i like it. :3

[110414] Sukira cuts~

14 Apr

 

Yesung singing Ra.D’s I’m in Love again.lol.

i love it.T_____T.if he sings the whole song it will be awesome.♥♥

 

Credits: SuperTing7@youtube

[110328 & 110404] Yesung’s singing cuts at Sukira~

8 Apr

DL LINKS UNDER THE CUT~

Continue reading

[110404] Sukira cuts~

4 Apr

he sang ‘That Man’ from Secret Garden OSt.

OMG ;AAAA;

*creys*

will share other cuts later.lol.

will make a rip of this when I found a good quality vid. 😀

credits to mukky1004@youtube

\

\

Teukie singing a little part of Kiss Goodbye.♥

credits to delontobekky@youtube

\

Yesung and Teukie singing~

credits to delontobekky@youtube

\

Talking to Eunhyuk~

lol at YeTeuk’s ‘Congraturation’s song’..XD

After the ‘Happy Birthday’ song from the fans, Hyukjae said that It’s been a while since he heard the voice of Korean fans. Yesung said, there are a lot of fans who came in and Hyukjae said that he is very thankful and he said ‘Be healthy’ and ‘Do not catch colds and he misses the members who are in Korea and the fans.♥

Hyuk said that He will come back quickly to Korea.♥

credits to delontobekky@youtube

[100330] Cindrella Sister MV~

30 Mar

너 아니면 안 돼 MV

dl link under the cut~:D

Continue reading

[100110] Sungmin and Yesung cuts on 1000 Song Challenge~

10 Jan

PART2 PART3 PART4 PART5 PART6 PART7

Sungmin and Yesung cuts~

Sungmin sings 사랑합니다– i remembered AWTR..it’s the first song that was played in the vid~ahh.i love that song.~:DD

Yesung sings 너를 사랑해
Sungmin sings Show

—————————

ill bbl to post the mp3 rips~:D

CREDITS;

ELFZ0NE@yt

shared by yesungscloud@wordpress

OT//

sorry for not updating the blog frequently.;_;…im kind of busy with school..im trying to be a good student.HAHA.XD

so yeah…-_-;… I think I need a partner in updating the blog.히히~

so if you want  you can errr.apply?.XD..no qualifications needed…if you love Suju then you are qualified~:D.

[100103] Sungmin and Yesung cuts on 1000 Song Challenge~

3 Jan

Yesung and Sungmin Musical cut

Yesung being a dork.LOL..you can watch this clip to understand what he sang and why the MC looked like that.XDDDD

\

/

Sungmin- 행복을 주는 사람

dl link
\
/

Sungmin- Couple

dl link

\
/

Yesung -그만 잊어요

dl link

*swooooooooonssssssss*.XD

he sang this  before with Kyu and Wookie~watch heree.:D

but i like this more.XD

———————–

CREDITS; ELFZ0NE@yt

shared by yesungscloud@wordpress

[090915] The greatest story all over the world~

15 Sep

with Yurisangja’s Lee Sejun

Continue reading